Real Valladolid

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.5311841022006263111224
2Real Zaragoza S.A.D.53111181033006192011571
3Club Deportivo Lugo5230128921104343120855
4Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.523075932106472020112
5Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.523053931203252110214
6Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.522167832105372011141
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.521233732013262011011
8Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.521245721102143102243
9Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.521279732015562011241
10Sevilla Atlético Club513176631206452011121
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.513133631112242020112
12Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol513156620202223111344
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.513146631203252011141
14Cádiz Club de Fútbol512276521104143012351
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.51221010521106443012461
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.512277531114242011351
17Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.512244521104143012031
18Real Oviedo S.A.D.512233521102043012131
19Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.512223531111142011121
20Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.512225521101043012151
21Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.511337421101043003270
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.503246320203323012131