>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 19 de noviembre
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaZaragozaZaragoza
S 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaTenerifeTenerife
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCLugoLugo
S 18/11 20:00h FinalizadoReusReusAlbaceteAlbacete
D 19/11 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaGimnásticGimnástic
D 19/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 19/11 18:00h En directoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CórdobaCórdoba
D 19/11 18:00h En directoOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 19/11 20:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalGranadaGranada
D 19/11 20:30h GolTSportingSportingCádizCádiz

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1585222929
2Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1568117826
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo15825161426
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15744191425
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo15663211624
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14653231523
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting14653181023
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid15654292423
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife15564191521
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15555212120
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14554101020
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus15483111320
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15465192018
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic15537182018
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15456121917
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón15456101717
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B15375161816
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural14374162116
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería15438121715
20LorcaLorca FC15348142013
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15186101911
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba153210142711
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca862013920
2Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna835091214
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo741261313
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia860214718
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo843113915
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada742114914
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting743011815
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid851218716
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife743012615
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo742114614
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz724151010
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus82517911
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza72419810
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic72146117
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete74128413
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón7232689
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B7223888
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural724110610
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería832310411
20LorcaLorca FC833210112
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.8053565
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba7214947
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca7232969
2Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna73318312
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo8413101113
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia7142587
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo7232879
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada7232999
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting7223778
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid714211147
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife81347126
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo81347136
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz73135610
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7232469
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza822410148
14Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic832312911
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete80444124
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón82244128
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B8152898
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural71336116
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería7115284
20LorcaLorca FC70164131
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.71335116
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba81165164